Fall Session

 

REGISTER ONLINE

HERE

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

LEAPS  &  TURNS

Leaps/Turns BEG 1/2 ............. THURS 7:30

Leaps 3 ..................................... TUE 7:30

Turns 3....................................... FRI 4:30

Leaps 4/5 ................................. TUE 8:30

Turns 4/5 .................................. MON 7:30

 
 
 
 

Dance With Me (15 mos. - 2 yr) ..... SAT 10:00 (30 MIN)

Tiny Tots (2 - 3 yr) ............................ THURS & SAT 11:45 (45 MIN)

Preschool (3 - 4 yr) .......................... TUE 5:30

Preschool (3 - 4 yr) .......................... SAT 10:45

Primary (4 - 5 yr).............................. WED 5:30

Primary (4 - 5 yr).............................. SAT 10:45

Hippity Tumblers (3 - 5 yr).............. SAT 9:45 (45 MIN)

Hippity Tumblers (3 - 5 yr).............. SAT 9:45 (45 MIN)

Acro 1 .......... FRI 5:30

Acro 2 .......... FRI 5:30

Acro 3 .......... WED 5:30

Acro 4 .......... MON 6:30

Acro 5 .......... WED 4:30

Acro 6 .......... MON 8:30

Ballet 1 .................................................... MON 4:30

Ballet 2 .................................................... WED 5:30

Ballet 3 .................................................... WED 7:30

Ballet 4/5 ................................................ TUE 5:30

Ballet ADV BEG Recital ......................... THURS 4:30

Ballet ADV BEG Technique ................... TUE 4:30

Ballet INT/ADV Recital .......................... THURS 7:30

Ballet INT/ADV Technique (75 min) ..... TUE 6:30

Pointe 1 (30 min) .................................... WED 4:00

Pointe 2/3 (45 min) ................................ TUE 7:45

Contemporary BEG 1/2 ................... THURS 6:30

Contemporary ADV BEG .................. THURS 5:30

Contemporary INT/ADV .................... MON 4:30

Hippity Tumblers (3 - 5 yr).......... SAT 9:45 (45 MIN)

BOYS HH ...................................... THUR 5:30

HH/Jazz BEG (6yr+) ................... MON 5:30

Hip Hop 1/2 ................................. FRI 6:30

Hip Hop 3 ..................................... FRI 7:30

Hip Hop 4 ..................................... MON 7:30

Hip Hop 5 TN ............................... THUR 6:30

Hip Hop ADV BEG ....................... FRI 7:30

Hip Hop INT ................................. THUR 4:30

Hip Hop ADV ............................... THUR 8:30

BEG/INT ................. WED 6:30

HH/Jazz BEG (6yr+) ........... MON 5:30

Jazz 1/2 ............................... WED 6:30

Jazz 3 ................................... MON 6:30

Jazz 4/5 ............................... WED 7:30

Jazz 6 TN ............................. THURS 8:30

Jazz ADV BEG ..................... WED 7:30

Jazz INT ............................... MON 5:30

Jazz ADV ............................. MON 5:30

Lyrical1/2 .................. TUE 4:30

Lyrical 3/4 ................. WED 4:30

Lyrical ADV BEG ....... THURS 7:30

Lyrical INT ................. THURS 5:30

Lyrical ADV ............... THURS 6:30

Musical Theatre BEG 1/2 ............ FRI 4:30

Musical Theatre ADV BEG 3 ....... TUE 7:30

Musical Theatre INT 4 .................. FRI 5:30

Musical Theatre ADV 5 ................ FRI 6:30

Tap1 .......................... FRI 6:30

Tap 2 ......................... TUES 6:30

Tap 3/4 ..................... TUES 6:30

Tap ADV BEG ........... WED 6:30

Tap BEG INT ............. TUES 5:30

Tap ADV .................... THURS 4:30

Special Needs ........... SAT 12:00 (30 MIN)

© 2019 by Backstage Studio of Dance. Proudly created with Wix.com